| | 3. Bezirksklasse
Saison
2023/2024
SBNRW Vereinsportal
Rang
|
|
Mannschaft
|
Att.
|
Ø-DWZ
|
RSK
|
DSK
|
SFG
|
Nor
|
MoB
|
Kaa
|
Lin
|
Obe
|
Hil
|
SFD
|
Sp
|
Punkte
|
Brt.Pkt.
|
1.
|
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
|
|
|
2,5
|
05.05.
|
4,5
|
5,0
|
4,0
|
4,5
|
5,5
|
4,0
|
5,5
|
8 |
21 |
35,5 |
2.
|
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
|
|
3,5
|
|
2,0
|
4,0
|
05.05.
|
4,0
|
4,0
|
3,5
|
6,0
|
3,0
|
8 |
19 |
31,0 |
3.
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
|
|
05.05.
|
4,0
|
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
3,5
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
4,5
|
4,5
|
8 |
17 |
28,5 |
4.
|
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
|
|
1,5
|
2,0
|
3,0
|
|
5,0
|
1,0
|
4,5
|
4,0
|
05.05.
|
4,0
|
8 |
13 |
25,0 |
5.
|
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
|
|
1,0
|
05.05.
|
3,0
|
1,0
|
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
5,0
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
8 |
10 |
22,0 |
6.
|
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
|
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2,5
|
5,0
|
2,0
|
|
4,0
|
05.05.
|
2,5
|
3,5
|
8 |
9 |
23,5 |
7.
|
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
|
|
1,5
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
1,5
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
|
3,5
|
4,0
|
05.05.
|
8 |
9 |
20,5 |
8.
|
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
|
|
0,5
|
2,5
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
1,0
|
05.05.
|
2,5
|
|
5,0
|
3,0
|
8 |
7 |
20,5 |
9.
|
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
|
|
2,0
|
0,0
|
1,5
|
05.05.
|
2,0
|
3,5
|
2,0
|
1,0
|
|
4,5
|
8 |
6 |
16,5 |
10.
|
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
|
|
0,5
|
3,0
|
1,5
|
2,0
|
4,0
|
1,5
|
05.05.
|
3,0
|
1,5
|
|
8 |
5 |
17,0 |
Die
erstplazierte Mannschaft der
3. Bezirksklasse steigt in die 2. Bezirksklasse auf.
Keine
Absteiger
Keine
Folgeabsteiger
Spielerstatistik -
3.
Mannschaft : Mannschaftsführer
- Frank Heise / heise1962@aol.com
|
Nr.
|
Name
|
DWZ
|
DSK
|
SFD
|
Nor
|
Obe
|
Kaa
|
Hil
|
Lin
|
MoB
|
RSK
|
Gesamt
|
%
|
DWZ (neu)
|
Fremd-
Einsatz |
10.09.
H |
22.10.
A |
12.11.
H |
17.12.
A |
14.01.
H |
18.02.
A |
17.03.
H |
14.04.
A |
05.05.
H |
17.
|
Thomas,
Adrien
|
1489
|
0
(1404)
|
0
(1629)
|
1
(1418)
|
-
|
0
(1450)
|
1
(1033)
|
-
|
-
|
?
()
|
2,0 / 5 |
40 |
1472
|
2
|
|
|
18.
|
Wüst,
Thomas
|
1375
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1
(1417)
|
-
|
½
(1015)
|
-
|
?
()
|
1,5 / 2 |
75 |
1376
|
|
|
|
19.
|
Goerigk,
Uwe
|
1311
|
-
|
1
(
- )
|
½
(1400)
|
-
|
0
(1201)
|
-
|
0
(
- )
|
-
|
?
()
|
1,5 / 4 |
38 |
1305
|
2
|
|
|
20.
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
1304
|
1
(1335)
|
-
|
0
(1266)
|
0
(
- )
|
1
(
- )
|
½
(
- )
|
1
(
- )
|
0
(1115)
|
-
|
3,5 / 7 |
50 |
1284
|
|
|
|
21.
|
Alshaar,
Karim
|
1093
|
1
(1224)
|
1
(
- )
|
1
(1253)
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3,0 / 3 |
100 |
1145
|
2
|
|
|
22.
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
1402
|
1
(1064)
|
1
kl
(910)
|
0
(1242)
|
0
(
- )
|
-
|
0
kl
(
- )
|
1
(
- )
|
1
(
- )
|
-
|
3,0 / 5 |
60 |
1395
|
2
|
|
|
23.
|
Heise,
Frank
|
1499
|
-
|
½
(
- )
|
½
(1212)
|
-
|
½
(1170)
|
1
(
- )
|
-
|
-
|
?
()
|
2,5 / 4 |
63 |
1480
|
2
|
2
|
|
24.
|
Sonnenschein,
Dirk
|
1216
|
0
(1052)
|
1
(
- )
|
-
|
1
(
- )
|
-
|
1
(
- )
|
½
(
- )
|
0
(
- )
|
-
|
3,5 / 6 |
58 |
1194
|
|
|
|
25.
|
Niot,
Claude
|
1380 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1
(1205)
|
-
|
1,0 / 1 |
100 |
1394
|
|
|
|
26.
|
Schmiedel,
Jost
|
1263
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1
(876)
|
-
|
1,0 / 1 |
100 |
1264
|
|
|
|
27.
|
Goerigk,
Nicole
|
872
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
0,0 / 0 |
- |
-
|
|
|
|
28.
|
Scheffler,
Olga
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
0
(
- )
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
0,0 / 1 |
0 |
-
|
|
|
|
29.
|
Bauer,
Tommy-Lee
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
0,0 / 0 |
- |
-
|
|
|
|
30.
|
Orlova,
Anna-Daria
|
1157 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
0
(
- )
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
0,0 / 1 |
0 |
1156
|
|
|
|
35.
|
Sobott,
Ferdinand
|
1308 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?
()
|
0,0 / 0 |
- |
-
|
|
|
|
56.
|
Marineac,
Dimitri
|
- |
1
(1046)
|
-
|
-
|
1
(
- )
|
1
(
- )
|
1
(
- )
|
1
(
- )
|
0
(
- )
|
-
|
5,0 / 6 |
83 |
-
|
2
|
2
|
|
57.
|
Sterz,
Manuel
|
918 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?
()
|
0,0 / 0 |
- |
918
|
2
|
2
|
|
1. Runde (03.09.2023)
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
4,0
|
Brett
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
2,0
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
4,0 : 2,0
|
|
17.
|
1489
|
Thomas,
Adrien
|
0
|
|
1 |
|
49.
|
1404
|
Graziano,
Gianni Mario
|
1
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
20.
|
1304
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
52.
|
1335
|
Aizbalts,
Martin
|
0
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
1,0
: 5,0 |
21.
|
1093
|
Alshaar,
Karim
|
1
|
|
3 |
|
56.
|
1224
|
Zörner,
Thorsten
|
0
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
1,5
: 4,5 |
22.
|
1402
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
1
|
|
4 |
|
59.
|
1064
|
Dr.
Diepenbrock, Wolfram
|
0
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
24.
|
1216
|
Sonnenschein,
Dirk
|
0
|
|
5 |
|
60.
|
1052
|
Kersting,
Anna-Katerina
|
1
|
|
56.
|
- |
Marineac,
Dimitri
|
1
|
|
6 |
|
63.
|
1046
|
Yilmaz,
Deniz
|
0
|
2. Runde (24.09.2023)
|
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
1,5
|
Brett
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
4,5
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
1,5 : 4,5
|
|
25.
|
1629
|
Brunk,
Daniel
|
1
|
|
1 |
|
17.
|
1489
|
Thomas,
Adrien
|
0
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
2,5
: 3,5 |
26.
|
-
|
Berneburg,
Laurenz
|
0
|
|
2 |
|
19.
|
1311
|
Goerigk,
Uwe
|
1
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
5,0
: 1,0 |
28.
|
-
|
Ackermann,
Nils
|
0
|
|
3 |
|
21.
|
1093
|
Alshaar,
Karim
|
1
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
2,5
: 3,5 |
30.
|
910
|
Hüseynov,
Halik
|
-
|
|
4 |
|
22.
|
1402
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
+
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
2,5
: 3,5 |
33.
|
-
|
Salentin,
Fabian
|
½
|
|
5 |
|
23.
|
1499
|
Heise,
Frank
|
½
|
|
35.
|
-
|
Thormann,
Nele Chiara
|
0
|
|
6 |
|
24.
|
1216
|
Sonnenschein,
Dirk
|
1
|
3. Runde (05.11.2023)
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
3,0
|
Brett
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
3,0
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
3,0
: 3,0 |
|
17.
|
1489
|
Thomas,
Adrien
|
1
|
|
1 |
|
12.
|
1418
|
Tutas,
Jürgen
|
0
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
19.
|
1311
|
Goerigk,
Uwe
|
½
|
|
2 |
|
13.
|
1400
|
Bressel,
Egbert
|
½
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
20.
|
1304
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
0
|
|
3 |
|
14.
|
1266
|
Deuter-Hermanns,
Andreas
|
1
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
5,0
: 1,0 |
21.
|
1093
|
Alshaar,
Karim
|
1
|
|
4 |
|
15.
|
1253
|
Frese,
Heinz-Georg
|
0
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
3,0
: 3,0 |
22.
|
1402
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
0
|
|
5 |
|
18.
|
1242
|
Junge,
Ingo
|
1
|
|
23.
|
1499
|
Heise,
Frank
|
½
|
|
6 |
|
19.
|
1212
|
Möllemann,
Karin
|
½
|
4. Runde (03.12.2023)
|
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
4,0
|
Brett
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
2,0
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
4,0
: 2,0 |
|
26.
|
-
|
Koßler,
Noah
|
1
|
|
1 |
|
20.
|
1304
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
0
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
5,5
: 0,5 |
27.
|
-
|
Hallen,
Vincent
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
22.
|
1402
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
0
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
30.
|
-
|
Weber,
Felix
|
0
|
|
3 |
|
24.
|
1216
|
Sonnenschein,
Dirk
|
1
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
34.
|
-
|
Jastram,
Tyler
|
1
|
|
4 |
|
28.
|
-
|
Scheffler,
Olga
|
0
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
35.
|
-
|
Hoffmann,
Marlene Kristin
|
1
|
|
5 |
|
30.
|
1157 |
Orlova,
Anna-Daria
|
0
|
|
37.
|
-
|
Lange,
Paul Ferdinand
|
0
|
|
6 |
|
56.
|
- |
Marineac,
Dimitri
|
1
|
5. Runde (14.01.2024)
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
3,5
|
Brett
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
2,5
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
3,5 : 2,5
|
|
17.
|
1489
|
Thomas,
Adrien
|
0
|
|
1 |
|
47.
|
1450
|
Schmermbeck,
Tim
|
1
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
1,5
: 4,5 |
18.
|
1375
|
Wüst,
Thomas
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
48.
|
1417
|
Pottkaemper,
Denis
|
0
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
4,0
: 2,0 |
19.
|
1311
|
Goerigk,
Uwe
|
0
|
|
3 |
|
49.
|
1201
|
Kliem,
Jonathan
|
1
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
3,5
: 2,5 |
20.
|
1304
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
1
|
|
4 |
|
50.
|
-
|
Meisters,
Leon
|
0
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
23.
|
1499
|
Heise,
Frank
|
½
|
|
5 |
|
51.
|
1170
|
Kühnhold,
Justus
|
½
|
|
56.
|
- |
Marineac,
Dimitri
|
1
|
|
6 |
|
52.
|
-
|
Brumin,
Erik
|
0
|
6. Runde (04.02.2024)
|
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
1,5
|
Brett
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
4,5
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
1,5 : 4,5
|
|
39.
|
1033
|
Naumann,
Axel
|
0
|
|
1 |
|
17.
|
1489
|
Thomas,
Adrien
|
1
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
4,5
: 1,5 |
40.
|
-
|
Hinrichs,
Cordula
|
½
|
|
2 |
|
20.
|
1304
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
½
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
3,0
: 3,0 |
41.
|
-
|
Naumann,
Renate
|
+
|
|
3 |
|
22.
|
1402
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
-
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
45.
|
-
|
Kuhlmann,
Lennart Michael
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
23.
|
1499
|
Heise,
Frank
|
1
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
4,0
: 2,0 |
56.
|
-
|
Singer,
Joshua
|
0
|
|
5 |
|
24.
|
1216
|
Sonnenschein,
Dirk
|
1
|
|
62.
|
-
|
Biermann,
Maria
|
0
|
|
6 |
|
56.
|
- |
Marineac,
Dimitri
|
1
|
7. Runde (03.03.2024)
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
4,0
|
Brett
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
2,0
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
4,0 : 2,0
|
|
18.
|
1375
|
Wüst,
Thomas
|
½
|
|
1 |
|
10.
|
1015
|
Weyermann,
Henry-Kurt
|
½
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
1,0
: 5,0 |
19.
|
1311
|
Goerigk,
Uwe
|
0
|
|
2 |
|
12.
|
-
|
Jaupi,
Dea
|
1
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
6,0
: 0,0 |
20.
|
1304
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
1
|
|
3 |
|
13.
|
-
|
Dye,
Terry
|
0
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
1,5
: 3,5 |
22.
|
1402
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
1
|
|
4 |
|
18.
|
-
|
Bromberg,
Ben
|
0
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
4,0
: 2,0 |
24.
|
1216
|
Sonnenschein,
Dirk
|
½
|
|
5 |
|
26.
|
-
|
Jakovlev,
Nikita
|
½
|
|
56.
|
-
|
Marineac,
Dimitri
|
1
|
|
6 |
|
27.
|
-
|
Bromberg,
Leon
|
0
|
8. Runde (14.04.2024)
|
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
3,0
|
Brett
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
3,0
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
3,0
: 3,0 |
|
31.
|
1115
|
Goeder,
Luis
|
1
|
|
1 |
|
20.
|
1304
|
Rocholl,
Frank
|
0
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
5,5
: 0,5 |
32.
|
-
|
Luch,
Georg
|
0
|
|
2 |
|
22.
|
1402
|
Ziemann,
Frank
|
1
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
5,0
: 1,0 |
33.
|
-
|
Deuring,
Simon
|
1
|
|
3 |
|
24.
|
1216
|
Sonnenschein,
Dirk
|
0
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
4,5
: 1,5 |
34.
|
1205
|
Dr.
Kaymak, Yalcin
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
25.
|
1380 |
Niot,
Claude
|
1
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
2,0
: 4,0 |
37.
|
876
|
Schalow,
Younes
|
0
|
|
5 |
|
26.
|
1263
|
Schmiedel,
Jost
|
1
|
|
44.
|
-
|
Mustafa,
Ibrahim
|
1
|
|
6 |
|
56.
|
-
|
Marineac,
Dimitri
|
0
|
9. Runde (05.05.2024)
|
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
|
Brett
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
Rang
|
DWZ
|
Spieler
|
Erg
|
SF Gerresheim 1986 III
|
|
Ratinger SK
1950 VI
|
|
|
17.
|
1489
|
Thomas,
Adrien
|
|
|
1 |
|
47.
|
1540
|
Feit,
Andreas
|
|
Düsseldorfer
SK 1914/25 VII
|
SC
Monheim/Baumberg 1958 V
|
|
18.
|
1375
|
Wüst,
Thomas
|
|
|
2 |
|
48.
|
1422
|
Brack,
Werner
|
|
SF 1975
Düsseldorf-Süd IV
|
SV Lintorf
1947 II
|
|
19.
|
1311
|
Goerigk,
Uwe
|
|
|
3 |
|
49.
|
1509
|
Piekenbrinck,
Lars
|
|
TuS
Düsseldorf-Nord II
|
SV
1922 Hilden VI
|
|
23.
|
1499
|
Heise,
Frank
|
|
|
4 |
|
50.
|
1476
|
Steinhoff,
Markus
|
|
Oberbilker
SV 1960 IV
|
SG Kaarst
1912/35 VI
|
|
35.
|
1308
|
Sobott,
Ferdinand
|
|
|
5 |
|
51.
|
1295
|
Seidler,
Matthias
|
|
|
57.
|
918
|
Sterz,
Manuel
|
|
|
6 |
|
52.
|
-
|
Baublies,
Torsten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
53.
|
1307
|
Grieshop,
Frank
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
54.
|
-
|
Tschöpe,
Dion
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
55.
|
937
|
Cinar,
Muhammed
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
56.
|
-
|
Köpp,
Gianni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
57.
|
-
|
Ayyildiz,
Ilyas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
58.
|
-
|
Balzer,
Hannes Laurin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
59.
|
1339
|
Bambach,
Manfred
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
60.
|
1956
|
Brandt,
Thomas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
61.
|
2225
|
Cojocneanu,
Radu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
|
62.
|
1835
|
Eisner,
Ernst
|
|
| |
|